Ašský štít 2012po 23.4.2012 21:59
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D10 (7)1,4 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0250Marešová, KláraTJ Jiskra NEJ18:460:00
2MAS0350Kovářová, LucieKČT Aš MAS22:05+3:19
3BSO0250Vítová, LucieKOB Baník BSO22:10+3:24
4NEJ0102Dellingerová, AnnaTJ Jiskra NEJ27:10+8:24
5NEJ0450Ziebová, VeronikaTJ Jiskra NEJ30:22+11:36
6NEJ0350Nádeníčková, IvaTJ Jiskra NEJ33:45+14:59
 
MLA0251Kateřina, ČernáMLOK Mariá MLAdisk
 
 
 
D10L (3)1,9 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Kadlecová, ValentýnaYetti Vejp VEY40:010:00
 
Sulková, VeronikaKČT Aš MASdisk
Hegnerová, AdélaOK Lokomot LPMdisk
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,9 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0150Tokárová, ReginaTJ Jiskra NEJ26:010:00
2NEJ0151Nádeníčková, PavlaTJ Jiskra NEJ41:08+15:07
 
 
 
D14 (11)2,4 km8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MAS9853Pelcová, TerezaKČT Aš MAS29:110:00
2KRL0051Biersaková, DagmarKometa Kra KRL32:57+3:46
3NEJ9950Marešová, AlexandraTJ Jiskra NEJ35:21+6:10
4MAS9852Svobodová, SimonaKČT Aš MAS37:02+7:51
5MAS9850Istvánová, KláraKČT Aš MAS39:10+9:59
6KRL9951Hanáková, LenkaKometa Kra KRL40:59+11:48
7SCH9853Papežová, KateřinaTJ Skalka SCH41:59+12:48
8SCH9854Synková, TerezaTJ Skalka SCH42:58+13:47
9Šťastná, JanaKČT Aš MAS54:33+25:22
10SCH9852Svatková, CharlotaTJ Skalka SCH69:51+40:40
 
msKozelková, KateřinaTJ Loko Ch LCV97:15+68:04
 
 
 
D16 (4)3,6 km9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SKV9752Kubínová, VeronikaTJ Slovan SKV32:390:00
2SKV9653Žandová, MarcelaTJ Slovan SKV50:02+17:23
3MAS9650Vítková, MarkétaKČT Aš MAS73:22+40:43
4SCH9751Kučová, MichaelaTJ Skalka SCH81:58+49:19
 
 
 
D18 (1)5,4 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPM9451Kuberková, LucieOK Lokomot LPM61:460:00
 
 
 
D21 (8)6,3 km14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1HonnerováKOS Slavia VPM63:370:00
2BOR9152Beranová, BarboraNový Bor BOR64:06+0:29
3KAM9150Škvorová, BarboraKAM Kamenice68:18+4:41
4MAS7350Kovářová, JitkaKČT Aš MAS80:11+16:34
5SKV7851Soukupová, PetraTJ Slovan SKV100:46+37:09
6BSO8151Rambousková, KateřinaKOB Baník BSO102:40+39:03
7LPM7954Fremrová, JaroslavaOK Lokomot LPM117:33+53:56
 
NEJ8950Freyová, AndreaTJ Jiskra NEJdisk
 
 
 
D35 (6)5,4 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LCV7351Krausová, MarcelaTJ Loko Ch LCV64:530:00
2MLA6754Bínová, KateřinaMLOK Mariá MLA69:24+4:31
3SKV6551Žandová, MarieTJ Slovan SKV72:14+7:21
4SKV6751Kubínová, JanaTJ Slovan SKV77:28+12:35
5MLA7451Černá, MonikaMLOK Mariá MLA154:49+89:56
 
NEJ7450Marešová, MarcelaTJ Jiskra NEJdisk
 
 
 
D45 (10)4,1 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MLA5451Opavová, StanislavaMLOK Mariá MLA47:370:00
2SKV5351Nováková, SvatavaTJ Slovan SKV51:53+4:16
3LCV5550Mágrová, IvanaTJ Loko Ch LCV56:05+8:28
4LPM6150Janečková, EvaOK Lokomot LPM57:07+9:30
5SCH6551Papežová, JindraTJ Skalka SCH60:55+13:18
6MLA6551Tenglerová, HelenaMLOK Mariá MLA63:33+15:56
7SKV6451Šplinarová, JanaTJ Slovan SKV64:14+16:37
8MLA6657Macurová, JanaMLOK Mariá MLA73:10+25:33
9MLA6252ŠmejkalováMLOK Mariá MLA73:54+26:17
10SE0001Kühnel, RadkaTrollhatta TSOK77:54+30:17
 
 
 
D55 (5)3,6 km9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TAP5452Hejtmánková, AlenaKOB TRETRA TAP61:380:00
2DE0001Thämelt, UtaTU Dresden TUD88:47+27:09
3MAS5150Dlouhá, LenkaKČT Aš MAS92:29+30:51
4LCV4750Brabcová, JindraTJ Loko Ch LCV96:13+34:35
 
msTokárová, ReginaTJ Jiskra NEJ99:02+37:24
 
 
 
H10 (2)1,4 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MAS0202Stehlík, PetrKČT Aš MAS39:230:00
2NEJ0300Tokár, RadimTJ Jiskra NEJ102:59+63:36
 
 
 
H10L (3)1,9 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SCH0201Samuel, SvatekTJ Skalka SCH48:580:00
2BSO0302Kettner, MatyášKOB Baník BSO75:19+26:21
 
Kašpar, AdamOK Lokomot LPMdisk
 
 
 
H12 (6)2,4 km8 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0002Vecko, JanTJ Jiskra NEJ57:240:00
2NEJ0001Dellinger, MikulášTJ Jiskra NEJ64:12+6:48
3Jahn, RobinKČT Aš MAS72:59+15:35
4SCH0102Svatek, DanielTJ Skalka SCH129:45+72:21
 
BSO0002Solomko, AdamKOB Baník BSOdisk
msČervenka, JiříMLOK Mariá MLA52:08-5:16
 
 
 
H14 (5)3,6 km9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MLA9800Macura, VítMLOK Mariá MLA43:290:00
2SCH9901Lahučký, TomášTJ Skalka SCH47:31+4:02
3NEJ9800Zieba, JakubTJ Jiskra NEJ51:45+8:16
4SCH9801Stárek, MartinTJ Skalka SCH85:54+42:25
 
SCH9805Nedorostek, DanielTJ Skalka SCHdisk
 
 
 
H16 (3)5,4 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MAS9600Frank, JiříKČT Aš MAS43:030:00
2SKV9601Řehořek, TomášTJ Slovan SKV43:43+0:40
3SKV9602Vacek, JiříTJ Slovan SKV51:02+7:59
 
 
 
H18 (2)8,2 km15 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1BSO9401Knepr, LukášKOB Baník BSO79:500:00
2SKV9501Štros, JanTJ Slovan SKV85:02+5:12
 
 
 
H21 (17)10,1 km14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1PHK9110Azeb, KarimPolicie H. PHK68:340:00
2BSO7907Rambousek, KarelKOB Baník BSO70:25+1:51
3MLA5801Milota, JosefMLOK Mariá MLA74:23+5:49
4LPM8500Šilhavý, JakubOK Lokomot LPM76:42+8:08
5LPM7820Suchý, PetrOK Lokomot LPM77:01+8:27
6VPM7802Honner, JaroslavKOS Slavia VPM81:41+13:07
7MAS9301Lhoták, LubošKČT Aš MAS84:05+15:31
8SKV8101Badura, VáclavTJ Slovan SKV85:45+17:11
9MLA7705Škroch, MichalMLOK Mariá MLA88:45+20:11
10LPM8104Hegner, LukášOK Lokomot LPM90:31+21:57
11NEJ7300Mareš, AlexanderTJ Jiskra NEJ91:59+23:25
12KAMŠlichal, MilanKAM Kamenice96:15+27:41
13MAS9300Šulc, MarekKČT Aš MAS99:58+31:24
14MLA9306Macura, JanMLOK Mariá MLA100:43+32:09
15SCH9301Papež, VojtěchTJ Skalka SCH125:37+57:03
 
Drozdek, MartinPříchozí XXXdisk
msMAS7200Kovář, VladimírKČT Aš MAS88:50+20:16
 
 
 
H35 (5)8,2 km15 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JES7001Bílý, MilanKOS Jeseni JES60:070:00
2KRL6401Sedláček, TomášOriginální KAD87:30+27:23
3MLA6708Bína, PavelMLOK Mariá MLA89:11+29:04
4MLA6901Libor, ČernýMLOK Mariá MLA105:17+45:10
5LCV7000Kozelka, JanTJ Loko Ch LCV152:20+92:13
 
 
 
H45 (9)6,3 km14 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SE0003Kööhler, HansTrollhatta TSOK70:300:00
2TAP5802Hejtmánek, VladimírKOB TRETRA TAP78:52+8:22
3SCH6101Vlach, MiroslavTJ Skalka SCH79:49+9:19
4VPM5009Blažek, JiříKOS Slavia VPM83:41+13:11
5Hannsmann, MartinPříchozí XXX84:10+13:40
6BSO6400Kettner, VladekKOB Baník BSO85:19+14:49
7MLA5903Macura, JaroslavMLOK Mariá MLA88:42+18:12
8MAS5401Hájek, JanKČT Aš MAS102:28+31:58
9SCH6001Čech, PetrTJ Skalka SCH125:09+54:39
 
 
 
H55 (10)4,1 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1KAD4701Janda, JosefOriginální KAD40:250:00
2MLA4201Sklenář, JanMLOK Mariá MLA44:58+4:33
3SCH4701Jirásek, JaroslavTJ Skalka SCH47:13+6:48
4KSH4801Fiala, MilošOOB TJ Kaš KSH48:58+8:33
5LCV5000Mágr, ZdeněkTJ Loko Ch LCV52:43+12:18
6LPM5100Janeček, EduardOK Lokomot LPM57:56+17:31
7DKL5200Šorm, MiroslavKOB Kladno DKL60:48+20:23
8VPM4702Nykles, VladimírKOS Slavia VPM63:50+23:25
9BSO4401Schimm, DieterKOB Baník BSO64:44+24:19
10SCH5301Schejbal, LadislavTJ Skalka SCH116:42+76:17
 
 
 
HDR (14)1,9 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Jahn, AdamKČT Aš MAS23:160:00
2MLABřetislav, MilotaMLOK Mariá MLA27:49+4:33
3MLA0501Jonáš, ČernýMLOK Mariá MLA34:55+11:39
4Liďáková, PetraTJ Skalka SCH38:34+15:18
5VPM0701Honner, JaroušekKOS Slavia VPM40:43+17:27
6Kadlecová, TerezaYetti Vejp VEY42:12+18:56
7BSO0900Gregor, RíšaKOB Baník BSO58:14+34:58
8Halík, LiborPříchozí XXX61:12+37:56
9MAS0500Stehlík, JakubKČT Aš MAS62:17+39:01
10MAS0800Mála, MatyášKČT Aš MAS67:18+44:02
11Dovaly, JonášPříchozí XXX71:11+47:55
12Dovaly, AmálkaPříchozí XXX71:33+48:17
13Churá, HanaPříchozí XXX71:49+48:33
14Daňková, DominikaOK Lokomot LPM73:01+49:45