Aprílový závod 2012po 23.4.2012 22:17
http://www.kctas.cz
Výsledkyvytvořeno OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2012

 
D10 (6)1,1 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0250Marešová, KláraTJ Jiskra NEJ12:200:00
2MAS0350Kovářová, LucieKČT Aš MAS14:44+2:24
3NEJ0450Ziebová, VeronikaTJ Jiskra NEJ15:18+2:58
4BSO0250Vítová, LucieKOB Baník BSO16:50+4:30
5NEJ0102Dellingerová, AnnaTJ Jiskra NEJ23:37+11:17
 
NEJ0350Nádeníčková, IvaTJ Jiskra NEJdisk
 
 
 
D10L (4)1,4 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VEY0001Kadlecová, ValentýnaYetti Vejp VEY28:330:00
2SKV0051Šnourová, KateřinaTJ Slovan SKV41:19+12:46
3Hegnerová, AdélaOK Lokomot LPM45:20+16:47
 
MASSluková, VeronikaKČT Aš MASdisk
 
 
 
D12 (2)1,9 km6 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0150Tokárová, ReginaTJ Jiskra NEJ22:400:00
2NEJ0151Nádeníčková, PavlaTJ Jiskra NEJ45:22+22:42
 
 
 
D14 (11)2,8 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ9950Marešová, AlexandraTJ Jiskra NEJ30:310:00
2MAS9853Pelcová, TerezaKČT Aš MAS45:24+14:53
3KRL9951Hanáková, LenkaKometa Kra KRL46:02+15:31
4MAS9852Svobodová, SimonaKČT Aš MAS49:10+18:39
5SCH9852Svatková, CharlotaTJ Skalka SCH50:54+20:23
6KRL0051Biersaková, DagmarKometa Kra KRL54:18+23:47
7SCH9854Synková, TerezaTJ Skalka SCH58:53+28:22
8SCH9853Papežová, KateřinaTJ Skalka SCH62:13+31:42
9MAS9850Ištvánová, KláraKČT Aš MAS63:30+32:59
 
MASŠťastná, JanaKČT Aš MASdisk
SKV0052Šnourová, DanaTJ Slovan SKVdisk
 
 
 
D16 (5)3,1 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SKV9752Kubínová, VeronikaTJ Slovan SKV33:180:00
2SKV9653Žandová, MarcelaTJ Slovan SKV33:52+0:34
3MAS9650Vítková, MarkétaKČT Aš MAS39:13+5:55
4SCH9751Kučová, MichaelaTJ Skalka SCH72:09+38:51
5NEJTokárová, ReginaTJ Jiskra NEJ93:21+60:03
 
 
 
D18 (1)5,1 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1LPM9451Kuberková, LucieOK Lokomot LPM80:010:00
 
 
 
D21 (4)6,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1VPM8051Honnerová, BlankaKOS Slavia VPM61:300:00
2MAS7350Kovářová, JitkaKČT Aš MAS78:17+16:47
3SKV7851Soukupová, PetraTJ Slovan SKV80:26+18:56
4LPM7954Fremrová, JaroslavaOK Lokomot LPM113:16+51:46
 
 
 
D35 (6)5,1 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ONO6750Lisá, MonikaSKOB Ostro ONO62:000:00
2LCV7351Krausová, MarcelaTJ Loko Ch LCV91:30+29:30
3NEJ7450Marešová, MarcelaTJ Jiskra NEJ91:46+29:46
4SKV6551Žandová, MarieTJ Slovan SKV95:31+33:31
5SKV6751Kubínová, JanaTJ Slovan SKV96:16+34:16
 
MASPýchováKČT Aš MASdisk
 
 
 
D45 (7)4,4 km9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MLA5451Opavová, StanislavaMLOK Mariá MLA55:580:00
2MLA6551Tenglerová, HelenaMLOK Mariá MLA57:28+1:30
3SKV5351Nováková, SvatavaTJ Slovan SKV60:55+4:57
4ONO5950Gabrielová, ŠárkaSKOB Ostro ONO68:48+12:50
5LCV5550Mágrová, IvanaTJ Loko Ch LCV72:11+16:13
6SKV6451Šplinarová, JanaTJ Slovan SKV82:49+26:51
 
MLA6256Šmejkalová, KarlaMLOK Mariá MLAdisk
 
 
 
D55 (6)3,1 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1TAP5452Hejtmánková, AlenaKOB TRETRA TAP49:590:00
2SKV5551Kubátová, LenkaTJ Slovan SKV61:36+11:37
3LKV5151Nyklová, HelenaKlub vodák LKV66:29+16:30
4MAS5150Dlouhá, LenkaKČT Aš MAS70:10+20:11
5Thämelt, UtaTU Dresden TUD79:11+29:12
 
Kühnel, RadkaTrollhatta TSOKdisk
 
 
 
H10 (3)1,1 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ0300Tokár, RadimTJ Jiskra NEJ12:350:00
2MAS0200Kovář, OndřejKČT Aš MAS17:28+4:53
3MAS0202Stehlík, PetrKČT Aš MAS23:02+10:27
 
 
 
H10L (5)1,4 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1Janoch, SamuelMLOK Mariá MLA25:000:00
2SCH0201Samuel, SvatekTJ Skalka SCH30:06+5:06
3ONO0301Oncirk, HonzíkSKOB Ostro ONO30:50+5:50
4Kašpar, LukášOK Lokomot LPM51:54+26:54
5BSO0302Kettner, MatyášKOB Baník BSO54:02+29:02
 
 
 
H12 (3)2,8 km7 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1BSO0002Solomko, AdamKOB Baník BSO48:580:00
2NEJ0001Dellinger, MikulášTJ Jiskra NEJ83:47+34:49
3Jahn, RobinKČT Aš MAS90:32+41:34
 
 
 
H14 (5)3,1 km10 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1NEJ9800Zieba, JakubTJ Jiskra NEJ49:080:00
2SCH9801Stárek, MartinTJ Skalka SCH57:13+8:05
 
SCH9901Lahučký, TomášTJ Skalka SCHdisk
SCH9902Papež, JosefTJ Skalka SCHdisk
SCH9805Nedorostek, DanielTJ Skalka SCHdisk
 
 
 
H16 (6)5,1 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1MAS9600Frank, JiříKČT Aš MAS50:520:00
2SKV9602Vacek, JiříTJ Slovan SKV64:06+13:14
3SKV9601Řehořek, TomášTJ Slovan SKV80:43+29:51
4ONO9600Ševčík, RomanSKOB Ostro ONO104:15+53:23
 
msHorký, JanPříchozí XXX110:42+59:50
msXXXKlepáček, PavelPříchozí XXXdisk
 
 
 
H18 (2)8,4 km13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SKV9501Štros, JanTJ Slovan SKV108:240:00
2BSO9401Knepr, LukášKOB Baník BSO116:17+7:53
 
 
 
H21 (10)10,4 km20 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1BSO7907Rambousek, KarelKOB Baník BSO81:440:00
2LPM7820Suchý, PetrOK Lokomot LPM91:23+9:39
3MLA5801Milota, JosefMLOK Mariá MLA94:57+13:13
4VPM7802Honner, JaroslavKOS Slavia VPM102:20+20:36
5MAS9301Lhoták, LubošKČT Aš MAS102:37+20:53
6LPM8500Šilhavý, JakubOK Lokomot LPM104:28+22:44
7MAS7200Kovář, VladimírKČT Aš MAS106:53+25:09
8LPM8104Hegner, LukášOK Lokomot LPM131:43+49:59
 
SKV8101Badura, VáclavTJ Slovan SKVdisk
SKV7601Soukup, DavidTJ Slovan SKVdisk
 
 
 
H35 (5)8,4 km13 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1JES7001Bílý, MilanKOS Jeseni JES72:050:00
2ONO6400Hájek, JiříSKOB Ostro ONO74:41+2:36
3ONO7200Ševčík, PetrSKOB Ostro ONO77:47+5:42
4NEJ7300Mareš, AlexanderTJ Jiskra NEJ81:25+9:20
5KRLSedláček, TomášKometa Kra KRL82:46+10:41
 
 
 
H45 (9)6,3 km11 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SCH6101Vlach, MiroslavTJ Skalka SCH72:110:00
2XXXHannsmann, MartinPříchozí XXX76:18+4:07
3KRL6401Kööhler, HansTrollhatta TSOK76:54+4:43
4BSO6400Kettner, VladekKOB Baník BSO79:48+7:37
5TAP5802Hejtmánek, VladimírKOB TRETRA TAP83:39+11:28
6MAS5401Hájek, JanKČT Aš MAS86:17+14:06
7SKV5901Janovič, OndřejTJ Slovan SKV109:20+37:09
8VPM5009Blažek, JiříKOS Slavia VPM143:48+71:37
 
SCH6001Čech, PetrTJ Skalka SCHdisk
 
 
 
H55 (9)4,4 km9 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1SCH4701Jirásek, JaroslavTJ Skalka SCH48:170:00
2DKL5200Šorm, MiroslavKOB Kladno DKL50:22+2:05
3MLA4401Fišák, JanMLOK Mariá MLA54:19+6:02
4SKV5203Kubát, JaroslavTJ Slovan SKV55:58+7:41
5MLA4201Sklenář, JanMLOK Mariá MLA56:48+8:31
6BSO4401Schimm, DieterKOB Baník BSO59:35+11:18
7LCV5000Mágr, ZdeněkTJ Loko Ch LCV66:52+18:35
8Lhoták, LubošKČT Aš MAS103:31+55:14
 
msSKVKubín, JiříTJ Slovan SKV56:13+7:56
 
 
 
HDR (9)1,4 km5 K
místoId databázeJménoOddílČasZtráta
1ONO0300Ševčík, AdamSKOB Ostro ONO26:350:00
2Kadlecová, TerezaYetti Vejp VEY27:26+0:51
3MAS0400Pycha, RadovanKČT Aš MAS34:12+7:37
4MAS0500Stehlík, JakubKČT Aš MAS35:28+8:53
5MAS0800Mála, MatyášKČT Aš MAS37:01+10:26
6Jahn, AdamKČT Aš MAS38:33+11:58
7ONO0800Vastl, ViktorSKOB Ostro ONO50:27+23:52
8Dovaly, AmálkaPříchozí XXX61:17+34:42
9Dovaly, JonášPříchozí XXX64:51+38:16