ZÁPADOČESKÁ OBLAST

Oblastní soutěž západ - žebříček 2012 - celkový


D10
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Marešová KláraNEJ02504607023324293340364040404036-304030403630363336--
2Richtrová KamilaVPM0451441553404037283640--3633--40-363326--30284030
3Kovářová LucieMAS03504246943626273633303636333633333628212640-2824303036
4Chladová MartinaMLA02504146262833-302828--282240362624333030404036333328
5Staňková RadkaVPM0452379448-363140----22302824-33-242436-28233633
6Nádeníčková IvaNEJ035037058626283426303326d232326402423223633d3023262826
7Černá KateřinaMLA0251355418-----26d-2121223023264023-332621402640
8Dellingerová AnnaNEJ0351345345-----243028302630d283624d28--4021--
9Ziebová VeronikaNEJ0450319341----2623283324242328--2622232833----
10Vítová LucieBSO02502532533030---223330--2426-3028--------
11Fišarová EliškaKRL0351132132--------2628-----28---2624--
12Bartošová MarieMLA04519999------------33-232122------
13Jirková JitkaBSO03505050-----------------2624----
14Zierhutová MichaelaLCV02504444-------------------2222--
D12
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Šlechtová Tereza KRL0152B44046935354037----404035-3337-3437--3729--
2Nádeníčková PavlínaNEJ0151B401666--302931333030363628303134323734333029313329
3Tokárová ReginaNEJ015039056832303627333132323033-----3129313231343133
4Staňková Markéta VPM015337451430d26312929--28283032-31-293129-34372931
5Mudrová Lenka KRL005232732728322834----333032d2927-----2727--
6Lučanová BarboraMAS00518080--------d26-d---2727------
7Trpáková DanielaSCH01515959-------------2930--------
8Marešová KláraNEJ02503535-----------35-----------
9Svobodová AlexandraVPM00503333--33--------------------
D14
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Biersaková Dagmar KRL0051A4696883640402837403626364040404033264034--3640--
2Marešová AlexandraNEJ9950B42665926362633-363340--36363326303331353733363528
3Hanáková LenkaKRL9951B4226184033303631302633403626303624403037--3030--
4Pelcová TerezaMAS9853405683282833303433403630332828303623362930d26283232
5Svobodová SimonaMAS9852366446----29d30302626333328282828-32342833--
6Kroupová EliškaVPM985332032033302840----2830---3036------3035
7Istvánová KláraMAS9850317523242424262724282224242424262020262728312426--
8Mikešová AdélaVPM9852266266302636-----3328---4033---d40---
9Papežová KateřinaSCH9853120120-----282423-----2322--------
10Svatková Charlota SCH9852118118-----262228-----2121--------
11Synková Tereza SCH9854116116-----232324-----2224--------
12Šťastná JanaMAS9854114114----------3026---------2830
D16
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Šiková KarolínaLPM9651A433433364040403640----3432---32353533----
2Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752A402458-30263333333535----3237353032--3532--
3Žandová MarcelaSKV9653A38241030282830303032324037-------303132d--
4Šiková BarboraLPM9650A381381403333364036----3135---353032d----
5Vítková Markéta MAS9650B35144122222224262630302631d303034322828------
6Hlinovská JohanaVPM9751B24324323232323----2834---29-----28-32-
7Kretková AnnaVPM975418818826242422----3329---------30---
8Hanáková MagdaKRL9651A16816833363626------37------------
9Obytová KateřinaVPM975214214224-d-----3027---3130--------
10Lubinová MarkétaSKV97531381382826--2828-----28-----------
11Lavičková MichaelaKRL96559494--3028----36-d------------
12Kučová MichaelaSCH97518080-----242828---------------
13Jirsová AnnaKSH97516161---------------------3031
14Šafrhansová LucieVPM97535555-------------2728--------
15Nádeníčková AnnaNEJnade2828-----------------28-----
D18
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Kuberková LucieLPM9451A38246930--31d333131282933323130353231----32d
2Chvalová VěraLPM9452A3283283533--3231--35---333532--3131----
3Kubínová RomanaSKV9452A2772773231--3529----2930293230--------
4Sklenářová MagdaMLA9559179179282931-30-----31----30-------
5Šiková KarolínaLPM9651A6565--------3233-------------
6Šiková BarboraLPM9650A6161--------3031-------------
7Oplová AnnaSCH95515656-------------2828--------
8Doležalová AnnaLPM94503030---------------------30d
D21
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Kovářová Jitka MAS73504137242433262830363632363333363028263028334030333132
2Hulcová PavlaKSH7753356356--40404040------3640404040------
3Fremrová JaroslavaLPM7954311332----212428282222282824d22----263029-
4Zayats InnaLPM93532832833336--2430----3633333028-----d--
5Kotásková Jana JES7451274274--2122----23303030---33243130----
6Žandová KaterinaSKV8651229229262624332633---40------21------
7Honnerová BlankaVPM8051216216---3633-4035-----3636--------
8Ottová TerezaJES8651200200--222422---2628---23--22-33----
9Bohuslavová Jana LPM7852193193--20--28--28------26--28--3330
10Redlichová JanaMAS8750193193--------d21242623d2124dd2628d--
11Hofmanová MichaelaLPM775118418430-------30---282630-----40--
12Vodrážková KateřinaVPM7995182182------------403333-36--40---
13Sevcíková PetraONO7450174174--------40------3626--3636--
14Chvalová VěraLPM9452146146---------364040----30------
15Žandová Monika SKV87511431432324--2326--2423-------------
16Pilařová PetraLPM835114014040403030-------------------
17Gregorová Kateřina BSO8151130130-30----30-2126----23--------
18Bartošová JanaMLA7051125125------------2624242823------
19Purschová Tereza BSO81561001002828------2024-------------
20Soukupová PetraSKV78519999------3330----------36----
21Kubínová RomanaSKV94529595--3626------------33------
22Veselá Anna VPM92516969--33-36------------------
23Winklerová Hanna LPM80516363-221823-------------------
24Procházková MonikaBSO9150363636----------------------
25Urbánková JanaONO78513333-------------------33---
25Lisá MonikaONO67503333--------33--------------
27Kuberková LucieLPM94512828--28--------------------
27Urbánková KateřinaONO92502828----28------------------
29Danihelová JankaNEJ65002626----------26------------
30Sklenářová JanaMLA92512323-23---------------------
30Doležalová Zuzana LPM90522323--23--------------------
32Naporowská Marie BSO7950222222----------------------
33Šauli Ivana VPM78521919--19--------------------
34Křenková Eva VPM83501717--17--------------------
D35
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Staňková MarcelaVPM6951428428--------36404036-36--4040-40404040
2Kamarytová MartinaMLA6651413457404026333320----3630---40363633--2430
3Žandová MarieSKV655137248919223330263033293028283333d---33223030--
4Bartošová JanaMLA70513603822433-2222d--33233340------2828333033
5Krausová MarcelaLCV7351356557302820182322403424262226282633332626242622--
6Hasalová Jana NEJ67503453662636212630d------303328282230d3323--
7Bínová KateřinaMLA6754340408222424-243336---2628---2633283024-2822
8Kubínová JanaSKV67513403593330302828233027----362324----1928--
9Lederová KamilaLPM7352306358--16172126--2819---30363024-2321242023
10Richtrová Lucie VPM745130532436-22-1928--2622---24262330---262220
11Marešová Marcela NEJ745026227921211819-21d3122---d2023-2124-d-1721
12Zierhutová MichaelaLCV715124928220201915d19--d182422---222023212019--
13Kolovská IlonaLPM6352209209----------30d404040------3326
14Beránková Lenka VPM705120020028262824----23----28-----22-21-
15Lisá MonikaONO6750185185-----40-37-36---------3636--
16Černá MonikaMLA7451170170-----d28---d2026--20-22-17-1918
17Jandová LenkaKAD7250160160----36----24-----3628-36----
18Sobotová Jana VPM7250153153--4040----4033-------------
19Šoupová JanaLPM6850148148---23-----21d24--30-d-26-d-24
20Polívková Markéta VPM735412812823231721---------21-------23-
21Danihelová JankaNEJ6550123123----4036---------2423------
22Lepší Michaela NEJ7651106106---162024----2323-----------
23Šustrová Hana KSH77559696d18--------2119-------1820--
24Hajšmanová Gábina LPM73517373--1520----2117-------------
25Vejvodová Mirka LPM57507272--3636-------------------
25Bischofová PetraMLA75527272---------------------3636
27Hanáková MartaKRL71516565-1923----------------23---
28Jirsová PavlaKSH72515454---------------------2628
29Ševčíková OlgaONO76505151---------30-21-----------
30Hasmanová LenkaVPM75514040------------------40----
31Kuncová DanaMLA68513737-------------------1621--
32Tokárová ReginaNEJ70503737---------------------1819
33Mikešová SimonaVPM74532222-------------22---------
34Jelínková RadomíraMLA69512121---------------21-------
35Zachová LenkaBSO76502020---------20-------------
D45
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Opavová StanislavaMLA54514284284040-36--4040-------36404036--4040
2Tenglerová Helena MLA6551420560362636333030263640343040---40-33283230--
3Mágrová IvanaLCV55503906562436262624363328263136283231-3330303030322628
4Šplinarová Jana SKV645136245726332423282624263629-363034-3028-24----
5Nováková SvatavaSKV5351318318------36333337d33-----36403535--
6Šilhavá JanaLPM5951307307----3340----4030353733--2633----
7Šmejkalová KarlaMLA625630041122242224232422d--2322---2626242328282426
8Janečková EvaLPM6150294294--282836-30-28-28--2931d-28---28-
9Sklenářová JanaMLA6258290290233030-2633----3324---28-----3330
10Gabrielová SárkaONO5950239239-28---23-30-27-26----33----3636
11Macurová JanaMLA6657151151--21--2823-30-26-----dd---23-
12Bouchalová ZdenaVPM575711011030-4040-------------------
13Patáková MáriaKSH5751103103----------2423d2729--------
14Techlová Helena VPM4951919128-3330-------------------
15Doležalová LucieLPM64508686--23------------------3033
16Vasková BlankaMAS62506262----------------36-26----
17Řehořková Štěpánka SKV64534040----40------------------
18Martínková Věra VPM5351333333----------------------
19Papežová JindraSCH65512828------28----------------
D55
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Brabcová JindraLCV4750365419--d-293330-2928333231--322830283026--
2Zenkerová MilušeLCV4550360412--31263129--31302930---302628302833--
3Beránková PavlaVPM435030330330313733----3735---30--40---30--
4Bohuslavová VěraLPM4850272272---2834----32------3635363536--
5Kubátová Lenka SKV555124924932---37--33---35-32----40-40--
6Dlouhá Lenka MAS5150236236--2924--322927-------303233----
7Nyklová HelenaLKV5151156156----d31-31-------3533-26----
8Jedličková JindraVPM45509898--3430----34--------------
9Bischofová AlenaMLA52516262---------------------3131
10Patáková MáriaKSH57516060-------------------3228--
11Savičová IrenaSKV53525959----------3128-----------
12Nyklová JindraLKV53515252---------------2824-d----
13Nováková Svatava SKV53514040---40-------------------
14Martínková Věra VPM53513636---36-------------------
H10
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Hasman MarekVPM020142751133313137-40--40----283529363235d274037
2Kovář OndřejMAS0200421668--33343433-31363536342930283133353237373634
3Tokár Radim NEJ03004195043137292927363033--40373135323740------
4Stehlík Petr MAS0202379516-27--372832292430--33323034303030d313029
5Šustr Antonín KSH0201281281-34--3130--30323031-------3429--
6Kohoutek OldaBSO0301280280----2926----2829---27282828--2631
7Polívka Vratislav VPM02031501502929-31----33------------28-
8Kettner MatyášBSO03028080--------262826d-----------
9Oncirk JanONO03016262--------28----------d34--
10Knepr TomášBSO02006060---------------------3327
11Kočandrle MartinVPM02023333----------33------------
12Janoch SamuelMLAjano2626----------------26------
H12
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Richtr Lukáš VPM0204B468606404033373540--4035--4036403535---404040
2Hasman Ondřej VPM0002B394394-3031--36------3640---373640363636
3Solomko Adam BSO0002B3864403028--3233d32--3737332830----28332633
4Bartoš VáclavMLA01013725002626-d2830--2432--2630283232313333303326
5Hejduk JanBSO00013643873333--3028----34313023332830----2430
6Dellinger MikulášNEJ01023575042423-31-243230263031d282436302829262626--
7Vecko janNEJ000224224228-----35-30-2934-------30-2828
8Hlinovský OndřejVPM01021871873624------28----33-----36-30-
9Rosenbaum Ondřej JES0001140140--29d----d28dd-----2728d28--
10Hašek AdamVPM0101131131-d-34----33--------3430----
11Hašek Jan VPM0001112112-36------36---------40----
12Svatek DanielSCH0102108108-----2630------2626--------
H14
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Bartoš VojtěchMLA9802B425549-30-31-37--373231353440363337373232-35-
2Macura VítMLA9800B41456333-3434323437-343034-373628-343135--3030
3Hasal Martin NEJ9801399598293237373031----27322733402931292830323232
4Zieba JakubNEJ980039460031353129--313731353730313030312934302830--
5Burian JanVPM9902196196--29-----29-29-29-26-2727-----
6Hajšman JakubLPM9900109109-282727----27--------------
7Stárek MartinSCH98019292-----292934---------------
8Richtr LukášVPM02043535-------------------35---
9Lahučký Tomáš SCH99013434-----d34d-----d---------
10Papež JosefSCH99023333-------d-----d33--------
11Horký DavidKRL98012828---------28-------------
11Jirsa AdamKSH99012828---------------------28-
11Husák KryštofSKV98012828-----------28-----------
H16
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Frank JiříMAS9600B403624353535323333333533333331323332--31313232--
2Vacek Jiří SKV9602B3595012830282829292932--29293029303130--3030--
3Řehořek TomášSKV9601258258--323531313130---37-31---------
4Pokorný JonášKRL970221621630323030----3131------32------
5Sova František LPM97021901903228--------3134---------3233
6Ševčík RomanONO96008484-------28-29-27-----------
7Pešek MartinLPM96025959---------------------3029
8Bartoš VojtěchMLA98023131----------------------31
H18
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Štros JanSKV9501B370398--2930323130322832-333030-29d-32----
2Knepr LukášBSO940136939731313132--3230302832----3131----2929
3Valeš Jiří LPM950232232229-------3535--323231----31313333
4Novák KarelSKV9401283283----3033--3230-31---33333130----
5Šlajs Daniel KRL9403A666633-33--------------------
6Frank JiříMAS96006262---------------------3131
7Kraus Petr LCV95015959-----29----30d-----------
H21
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Pilař KarelBSO780144147136403633---------40-3040334040403033
2Kamaryt TomášVPM8807440527332833-4040--33dd-332633--403636364040
3Rambousek KarelBSO79074234462326----4040303040d---40363633--3636
4Redlich Tomáš MAS8200363405--6142433--283333333030303330-2622---
5Stehlík Petr LPM790333939628362028----262830--2321162430282830--
6Kolovský FrantišekLPM9202336336--4036----40402440403640--------
7Kovář JindřichMAS6800314373223321232626--22262630241626----3022--
8Pilař KarelMAS5501296334242423263328----d23261820----23202323
9Šilhavý JakubLPM8500289289--192128-332621241626282423---d----
10Kovář Vladimír MAS720028438816162422---24232028191917242123--19172630
11Lhoták Luboš MAS9301277425131512-14212628-2121182220192017242320212228
12Ritter AlešONO7401276276---303636----3636---3633---33--
13Bartoš LuděkMLA670127030721--202222--20-23----1919262418232426
14Milota JosefMLA5801265265172128-23-3633-191924---2421------
15Suchý PetrLPM7820260260--3024303030362423-----------33d
16Badura VáclavSKV81012422881219--171924d17171820-----232121192021
17Hegner LukášLPM810422332291391315162223d1813172013141720--15161920
18Macura JanMLA9306215215112014-192019--1420----22162119----
19Václavík JanVPM870121321319-22-------1721212116d22-201618--
20Vištejn JiříKRL930520820830-18----------28282628--2426--
21Robert MartínekVPM77001801801423-192023--19-2222--18--------
22Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702177177--------3636--363336----d---
23Anděl RobertVPM8001160160--26-----------22-262830-28--
24Honner Jaroslav VPM7802138138--13-12242830-----1417--------
25Kamaryt Michal MLA92051331337d11-1817-----------2017--2122
26Pova OndřejKRL9304130130263017----------------3324--
27Čechura Tomáš LPM8900127127--------182214282322---------
28Šulc MarekMAS9300127127--5---20--d-----14151918--1719
29Tošner MichalSKV80028989---1816----15------18-22----
30Bouchal JiříVPM8449808040--40-------------------
31Hulec JakubKSH84016161--15151318-----------------
32Tengler MartinMLA89015858------------18--18-22d----
33Tesař DanielVPM82035656---16----------13----1215--
34Paták JanKSH89015252---------------------2824
35Brož Jan LPM89034848-18-------16---------14---
36Paták PavelKSH85014747------------171515--------
37Rauch Tomáš VPM850142422022---------------------
38Rauch StanislavVPM8201414115------------------26---
39Ryjáček Jan LPM80044141-141017-------------------
40Bína MartinMLA91024040---------------23---17---
41Vonášek AdamLPM91013838d-7-----d-----d13-----18-
42Pavel DvořákLPM78053838-12------15----------11---
43Jiskra MartinSKV88003636----21-----15------------
44Donát MichalLPMdona3434---------------------1618
45Popule Tomáš LPM88033232--16-----16--------------
46Přinda Tomáš LPMPrin3030-17-----------------13---
47Novák PetrSKV82012828----------d----28-------
48Škroch MichalMLA77052323------23----------------
49Mareš AlexanderNEJ73002121------21----------------
50Beránek JanVPM72011919-------------19---------
51Budín VáclavNEJ8700181818----------------------
51Papež VojtěchSCH93011818------18----------------
53Čechura Ondřej LPM820216168-8--------------------
54Bína RomanMLA92091515---------------15-------
54Ječmen VladimírONO79001515-----15-----------------
56Bouchal RadekVPM8549101010----------------------
56Šika OndřejLPM93011010-------------------10---
H35
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Hasman Jan VPM69014485263633-283022--3340--4040-403628404040--
2Mareš AlexanderNEJ7300409619402236262430-293630--3633333333302633332333
3Sedláček TomášKRL64013714672424242426283427--4036-30402630----2628
4Kamaryt MilošMLA6404326368262328212323----3633---30282624--2126
5Bína PavelMLA6708293329232121-22d31---3030---2424192023-1724
6Černý Libor MLA6901281368---18151929-1820232828232421-1721-241921
7Hájek Jiří ONO6400275275----3340-342636-40-------3036--
8Staněk RostislavVPM68012653012217-192020--202226----2223--24262020
9Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206264264--d302833--2833-----364036-----
10Bílý MilanJES7001263263--333640-3737-------------4040
11Kozelka JanLCV700024724719-19-14d27-d-222624--19d18162023--
12Nádeníček JosefNEJ7000246246--d201821------30242820-2222--1823
13Richtr Aleš VPM66012282283336--3624-------------36-3330
14Ondřej HašekVPM6902226226-404040----30--------4036----
15Šoupa Karel LPM6900182182--22-1618--d-24-26---222117--16-
16Kroupa ŠtěpánVPM6904178178--------2228---2630----26-2422
17Käss PavelBSO70001701703030---------------24282830--
18Šilhavý Miroslav LPM5800168168------------333636--33---30d
19Mikeš RomanVPM7002163163211820-----2121---22----1921---
20Burian JanVPM7105152152-2626-----d-28---26-2620-----
21Milota JosefMLA5801145145---33----40------------3636
22Šustr PavelKSH70011231232019--1717--d----------2228--
23Ševčík Petr ONO72009191-----36-31-24-------------
24Černý MiroslavLPM75049090-20--19--------28----23----
25Jiroušek PetrLPM70018080--3022-----------28---d---
26Oldřich KohoutekBSO71007474---------------23-23---28-
27Michalec Jan MLA5701515128-23--------------------
28Řehořek JarošSKV63015050--------2426-------------
29Vastl OldřichONO75004747----2126-----------------
30Polívka VratislavVPM70034545--------23------------22-
31Kovář JindřichMAS68003333------------------33----
31Kočandrle PetrVPM71023333----------33------------
33Kovář VladimírMAS72003030------------------30----
34Brom HynekLPM75032828-28---------------------
35Křenek Jaroslav VPM75022323---23-------------------
36Hofman PetrLPM65001919--------19--------------
37Pilař KarelMAS55011818------------------18----
H45
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Kettner VladekBSO640038841734353130--333033293133323036--------
2Blažek Jiří VPM50093814853130--32303624--2930-36243227--31313032
3Čech Petr SCH600134437029-2928-2626dd27-28-d263029303329---
4Macura JaroslavMLA590332232237-33--3330-31-33-----3132---3230
5Hnyk MichalSKV6002263263-32-35-40---37-26--33---31-29--
6Vlach MiroslavSCH6101189189-----364040-----3340--------
7Michalec JanMLA5701175175-----------36---3537--3334--
8Hofman PetrLPM6500115115------------302830-----27--
9Janovič OndřejSKV5901114114-28-32---26------28--------
10Řehořek JarošSKV63018080-----------40-40---------
11Richtr AlesVPM66017171----------------34---37--
12Chotětický VáclavMAS52005858----3028-----------------
13Zieba JaroslavNEJ65005757---------------28--29----
14Hájek JanMAS54015656------2828---------------
15Hannsmann MartinMAS53003636-------36---------------
16Chval JosefLPM67003434---------34-------------
17Janošík LubomírKSH5901272727----------------------
H55
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Jirásek JaroslavSCH4701472733363636404040334040223636314040404033d--4034
2Fišák JanMLA4401401539302433333036-3633282828---3030--40333631
3Sklenář JanMLA42013964623328263619283630--403037-33-21----2837
4Chotětický Václav MAS5200337337--------2036---2436333640403636--
5Bohuslav VáclavLPM4201337337--24262833--2230-----242336283330--
6Mágr ZdenekLCV50003345742821182223262826262033243423242220242430232629
7Fiala MilošKSH480132748524222321243030-2423d23272628282230262628--
8Nykles VladimírVPM47022973162623d24222424-23213026-2826-19------
9Janda JosefKAD4701291291-33--33-40--40d40---3633-36----
10Beránek Petr VPM4502243243404030-----3633---d--24---40--
11Janeček EduardLPM5100217217--192320-26-30-26--d23d-26---24-
12Kubát JaroslavSKV5203203203---2836--33---22-30----30-24--
13Otta PavelJES4601170170----26---2126---36--28-33----
14Vonášek Jiří LPM5401169169--2830----28-----3023-----30-
15Schimm DieterBSO4401154154------23281924-----------3327
16Valeška RudolfLCV470014514523---21----19d----26-28-28---
17Frey JaromírNEJ4100126126-262120-------33----26------
18Blažek JanVPM50057474223022--------------------
19Schejbal LadislavSCH53016767-----2322------d22--------
20Urbanec DaliborMLA52006262------------2933---------
21Hájek JanMAS54014646--20-----------------26--
22Rambousek KarelBSO53024646-----------------2323----
23Křenek JaroslavVPM44014040--40--------------------
24Fruhauf LadislavSKV42022424----------24------------
24Lhoták Luboš MAS53002424-------24---------------
26Lisý JanONO42011818----------------18------
H65
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumalpmlpmvpmvpmbsobsomasmaskrlkrlnejnejmlamlamlaskvskvonoonojesjeskshksh
1Jedlička JiříVPM4201124124-313131----31--------------
2Lisý JanONO4201122122-------------------30303131
3Frey JaromírNEJ41009595---------------31---3232--