ZÁPADOČESKÁ OBLAST

Oblastní žebříček 2013


D10
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Richtrová KamilaVPM045139659440363036404040--3340-40404033-363040
2Nádeníčková IvaNEJ03503886973040403328333040332633403636333040404036
3Staňková RadkaVPM04523695873633284033283636403636--33304033-3633
4Kovářová LucieMAS035035557333283630363633333640283626263628--2626
5Fišarová EliškaKRL03513073832630--303028--3030-24302636--3330
6Ziebová VeronikaNEJ04502925452826262826262628282326333328282628302424
7Dellingerová AnnaNEJ03512884062424332624242430---283023d243633-23
8Bartošová MarieMLA0451271317----d2323263028242623d-d30282828
9Petříková AdélaMAS035125427723d------26242330282424232626--
10Dítková MarkétaSKVditk2424-----------------24--
D12
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Tokárová ReginaNEJ0151B3926053040403623404033-4040-d30403336403628
2Nádeníčková PavlaNEJ0150B3726823636304030333640363630313640363628332633
3Černá KateřinaMLA0251B3676762828363033362836333333344033304040363336
4Šlechtová TerezaKRL0152B3614473333-28403033-40-36--362830--4040
5Marešová KláraNEJ0250298418d303324282822--d223726d262830302826
6Staňková MarkétaVPM01532794202326282624232428302828--26232633-24-
7Křížová DanielaMAS025026443922d2321202121-262624273328242424282324
8Vítová LucieBSO0250246268d2322222226-26282423-------2230
9Zierhutová MichaelaLCV02502062062422-------23262930---2626--
10Chladová MartinaMLA02501901904024--36--30-30--------30-
11Trpáková DanielaSCH0151144144--2433-2430-------33-----
12Bocková AnnaKRL015412012026---212223-----28-------
13Čechová LindaMLA0150116116----262026-----------2123
14Liďáková PetraSCH02524949--2623----------------
15Burešová MartinaBSO02514242------------------2022
16Horová EliškaBSO015042422121------------------
17Bradová BarboraKRL01532121----------21---------
D14
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Biersaková DagmarKRL0051B4005044040-40403640-35-40--404040--4033
2Marešová AlexandraNEJ9950B364653333635363040363232-33333536363637353626
3Hanáková LenkaKRL9951B3474653633-33363328-303436--303333--3040
4Mudrová LenkaKRL00523073913030-30333030--3130-d282630--3330
5Lučanová BarboraMAS00512994792628282626d33d2829d313226242434282828
6Doležalová DorotkaVPM9950256256282630d-----2728---28283130--
7Lokajíčková KláraVPM0052212212-------------33302629322636
8Šťastná JanaMAS995019319324d3228282824----29d-------
9Škrlová KristýnaKRL9954150150----242626---26-------2424
10Šlechtová TerezaKRL01523737---------37----------
11Vrbová KristinaSKVvrbo2727----------------27---
D16
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Mikešová AdélaVPM9852B390475362640402640---3340--40d403737-40
2Kinkorová TerezaLPM9850B33747324-2630333040--30283335283633--3136
3Hlinovská JohanaVPM9751B32942830332828---28282023--3640363134-33
4Šafrhansová LucieVPM9753B31734028303333403633--2330--26d28----
5Pelcová TerezaMAS985331151926243026282430--2633313033332629293328
6Kroupová EliškaVPM98532992992240363636----2836-----3431--
7Obytová KateřinaVPM97522952953336-----35354026--30d30---30
8Istvánová KláraMAS985025936821222424232223--d21292824d24272729d
9Svobodová SimonaMAS98522222222328--3033-32302224---------
10Peterková VeronikaKRL97551911912023--242326--2122-32-------
11Papežová KateřinaSCH9853114114--22d-2636-------30-----
12Synková TerezaSCH98549999--2122-2828-------------
13Svatková CharlotaSCH98528989--2321-2124-------------
14Lubinová MarkétaSKV97536262-------3032-----------
15Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752404040-------------------
16Biersaková DagmarKRL00513636---------36----------
17Marešová AlexandraNEJ99502424---------24----------
18Kučová MichaelaSCH97512323---23-d--------------
D18
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Hanáková MagdaKRL9651A3193193332-31313234-32----323032----
2Žandová MarcelaSKV9653B2752752928--d-d3130-31-----31323132
3Šiková KarolínaLPM9651A179179----373537-------3535----
4Šiková BarboraLPM9650A157157----343031-------3230----
5Lavičková MichaelaKRL96551471473130-----------302828----
6Sklenářová MagdaMLA9559147147----292829-----31------30
7Kubínová VeronikaSKV97523535-35------------------
8Lubinová MarkétaSKV97533030-----------------30--
D21
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Kuberková LucieLPM945133745133332830353435--2828--303040--3433
2Kovářová JitkaMAS735032950419222628322930282826304037362636-31--
3Chvalová VěraLPM94522862862836-----403636---404030----
4Šiková KarolínaLPM96512762764040-----36404040--------40
5Urbánková KateřinaONO92502552552626-40---------333633--3130
6Šiková BarboraLPM96502282283630-----30333033--------36
7Bohuslavová JanaLPM7852216216221930--------36-2624d3029--
8Ševčíková PetraONO7450178178242836-----------3328--29-
9Kubínová RomanaSKV9452154154----2831323330-----------
10Bartošová JanaMLA7051113113----30d28-----------2728
11Gregorová KateřinaBSO8151108108--2424--------d-28-32---
12Purschová TerezaBSO815610510523233326----------------
13Žandová KateřinaSKV865190901820-----2626-----------
14Žandová MonikaSKV875189892021-----2424-----------
15Slavíková RenataBSO895087873024-33----------------
16Procházková MonikaBSO91507676--4036----------------
17Naporowská MarieBSO7950727216----------28----28---
18Nyklová JanaLKV81516969---------3336---------
19Vodrážková KateřinaVPM79956868----------d-----3533--
20Pilařová Petra LPM83515858-----------30-28------
21Hájková MonikaONO9152555521-----------34-------
22Ottová TerezkaJES86515050---------2426---------
23Honnerová BlankaVPM80513737-----37--------------
23Hulcová PavlaKSH77533737------------------37d
25Kotásková Jana JES74513333-----------33d-------
26Kantnerová MarieVPM82512424----------24---------
27Weinlichová HanaBSO82502424-------------24dd----
28Zayats InnaLPM9353171717-------------------
29Krejčová Vlasta SKV945300-----------dd-------
D35
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Hasmanová LenkaVPM7551400668---4036364036404040404040404040404040
2Staňková MarcelaVPM6951380449-4040364040364036----33363636---
3Jandová LenkaKAD72502863052330-----333322303036231926----
4Kamarytová MartinaMLA665128436820212621-30-3030-283324262422d33--
5Bartošová JanaMLA7051273273211536----26-26263628d-23-36--
6Žandová MarieSKV655127132130163015--2828233022-----19262826
7Lisá MonikaONO67502672673633-30---------363330--3633
8Ledererová KamilaLPM73522612962826---2833-262419-30-1621-2421d
9Krausová MarcelaLCV73512544221614241826262223241921282321d1724233320
10Vejvodová MirkaLPM57502502503328--333323--2824---2028----
11Bínová KateřinaMLA675424031017172823--2622212320--2218183322--
12Sobotová JanaVPM72502272274036-------3636---2833---18
13Richtrová LucieVPM7451216216-23-24--30--20--26201715-19-22
14Černá MonikaMLA745120525910122119dd202119181524d-dd22171823
15Hejduková JanaBSO7250202217--23172423-----22211815d181620-
16Tokárová ReginaNEJ695019320715d-16222419--16d23d---23141916
17Fišáková HanaMLA775018418424--------3333--2830----36
18Ševčíková OlgaONO7650175175---28----------211628302428
19Kubínová JanaSKV67511611612222-22---2420-------3021--
20Šauli IvaVPM7852154154-------------d262426282624
21Kolovská IlonaLPM6352131131-------------302219--3030
22Zierhutová MichaelaLCV71511221221413-------d172020---2018--
23Šoupová JanaLPM6850113113-20--23-21-28---d---21-d-
24Hanáková MartaKRL7151919118---30-------------2221
25Šustrová HanaKSH77559090--2226--------------2319
26Beránková LenkaVPM705187871924-------2123---------
27Polívková MarkétaVPM73547878-19----24---18--------17
28Lepší MichaelaNEJ76517777-18-----202217----------
29Marešová MarcelaNEJ74507777-11-20-----1516-----d15--
30Urbánková JanaONO78516767-------------242320----
31Soukupová PetraSKV78516666---33--------33-------
32Bischofová PetraMLA7552595926-33-----------------
33Ziebová Lenka NEJ72515151-----------21----1713--
34Lepší Michaela NEJ77504848-----------2622-------
35Mikešová SimonaVPM7453323213------------19------
36Jandová HanaLCV7150313112------19d-d---------
37Čechová EvaMLA77512828----28---------------
38Dítková JitkaSKVditk2020-----------------20--
39Hajšmanová GábinaLPM7351111111-------------------
D45
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Tenglerová HelenaMLA6551333387283028------302634363033364036--
2Mágrová IvanaLCV5550331539262240343237313028-3031d23282436302829
3Nováková SvatavaSKV5351304304-------36354040--404033d40--
4Šplinarová JanaSKV645130232636--31--37283026---262428-2832-
5Šilhavá JanaLPM5951299299-40--353434--3333--283626----
6Šoupová JanaLPM6850276276--3337---33---37-333040-33--
7Opavová StanislavaMLA5451275275402836------3636--36-30---33
8Sklenářová JanaMLA625821121123242629-----24232933-------
9Patáková MáriaKSH5751210210----302727------2222233326--
10Janečková EvaLPM61501841842423--d29-26-2824-----d-30-
11Macurová JanaMLA6657158158d--27---24-23--30-26-28---
12Gabrielová Šárka ONO5950106106------------40---dd3531
13Šmejkalová Karla MLA62569898-----------2728-2122----
14Bouchalová ZdenaVPM575794943333--------28---------
15Kolovská IlonaLPM63527272-------4032-----------
16Kuncová DanaMLA68516868-21-----------2423-----
17Papežová JindraSCH65516161--30--31--------------
18Techlová HelenaVPM495156563026------------------
19Huková ŠárkaONOhuko5454----------------3024--
20Řehořková ŠtěpánkaSKV64535151------29--22----------
21Martínková VěraVPM53513636-36------------------
22Kriegelsteinová JelenaONO64502323-------23------------
D55
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Bohuslavová VěraLPM485032538431323529---3031--36-3031323433--
2Nyklová HelenaLKV5151215215---------3028333232-30--30-
3Dlouhá LenkaMAS5150193193--2831------304035---29---
4Kubátová LenkaSKV5551165165---34--31-33-35--------32
5Savičová IrenaSKV5352156156--32d---3229-------d3132-
6Zenkerová Miluse LCV4550121121-----------3030---3130--
7Jedličková JindraVPM455095953330--------32---------
8Beránková PavlaVPM43506767----------------37--30
9Bischofová AlenaMLA5251595929-30-----------------
10Reischigová RůženaSKV53535858---27-31--------------
11Opavová StanislavaMLA54513737---37----------------
12Mágrová IvanaLCV55503232---------32----------
13Nyklová Jindra LKV535100-----------dd-------
14Brabcová Jindra LCV475000-----------d--------
D65
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Zenkerová MilušeLCV4550313433-30323130313130323131--32d30--3131
3Brabcová JindraLCV4750309338--30-32--32302929--3032323131--
2Beránková PavlaVPM43509898-32-------3333---------
H10
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Tokár RadimNEJ030038658633333335404040373537334037404033----
2Černý JonášMLA0501317454----3330303132d29333128282633343026
3Janoch SamuelMLA0502315315----363636--3131--332630--2630
4Oncirk HonzíkONO03013143143131-32---------36363636-4036
5Šauli Filip VPM0301250250---------34---303340403736d
6Milota BřetislavMLA0300211211----30282429---26-26--24-24-
7Štěrba Marek SKV0401197197-----------3634---30313333
8Ševčík AdamONO0300189189---------d-3029-2428262923-
9Trpák JanSCH0301145145--3130-2628-------30-----
10Kettner MatyášBSO030214214229292928---27d-----------
11Kohoutek OlínBSO0301119119-------3430--2827-------
12Hanák OndřejKRL03019292----263333-------------
13Stehlík ŠimonLPM02027777----------------2827-22
14Hasman JakubVPM05016868------------------2840
15Dennison JindřichMLA03015454----28-26-------------
16Vendelberger TomášMAS03004747--------------2324----
17Kurz OndřejVPM05032828-------------------28
18Honzík ŠimonBSO04002424-------------------24
19Šesták ŠtěpánMLAsest2323-------------------23
H12
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Hasman MarekVPM0201B4006463340224040-404035404040404040403640--
2Kovář OndřejMAS0200B3555524026363628283636d363336332433302833--
3Bartoš VáclavMLA0101B331436d2440----30-3036333023303630283333
4Kurz ŠimonVPM0208B33037824332833-------3036283624-303640
5Dellinger MikulášNEJ0100301345--212826402833-2328--362826---28
6Černý JanMAS010027229523282623233626d32----262428----
7Stehlík PetrMAS0202234234--3321-----262428d30d222624--
8Hejduk ZdeněkBSO0201197197--2020------ddd22262333d3023
9Hašek AdamVPM01011951953030--3633-------33d33----
10Polívka VratislavVPM020317517528---30-30--3330--------24
11Knepr TomášBSO0200156156--2324---d302823-------28d
12Tokár RadimNEJ0300152152----------------40364036
13Šustr AntonínKSH020110710726361926----------------
14Jelínek MiroslavKRL0100102102d---243024--24----------
15Hanák JakubKRL02019292----332633-------------
16Svatek SamuelSCH02016060--3030----------------
17Kohoutek OldaBSO03015252------------------2626
18Svatek DanielSCH01024646--2422----------------
19Kočandrle MartinVPM0202363636-------------------
20Rysavy PhilipMLArysa3030-------------------30
21Hlinovský OndřejVPM01022626----------26---------
21Oncirk JanONO03012626-----------------26--
H14
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Richtr LukášVPM0204B38445536373740364040-----37354037---40
2Hasman OndřejVPM0002B3283284034-36---353535-37------4036
3Vecko JanNEJ000232849626272930d333028d30323434323634--3328
4Solomko AdamBSO0002322433282934333330363232--31d30d31--3024
5Hejduk JanBSO0001309504--312630d2830302830293128282933322833
6Burian JanVPM99021541543031--28-33--32----------
7Holub JakubNEJ9901144144--------------30273130d26
8Hašek JanVPM000110910933---4036--------------
9Papež JosefSCH99028787--d28-d26-------33-----
10Hasman MarekVPM02016666------------------3630
11Rosenbaum Ondřej JES00012929-----------d29-------
H16
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Zieba JakubNEJ9800B322565313031323231333529323030313132323231--
2Bartoš VojtěchMLA9802B32132133323335-3331323130--------31-
3Macura VítMLA980026626629--3030--30-28--29-303030---
4Sova FrantišekLPM9702193193-------283335323233-------
5Stárek MartinSCH9801115115--2928-2929-------------
H18
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Valeš JiříLPM9502A3434073532--33323435333533--353535----
2Frank JiříMAS9600B3206253230313231303132313031333330303231323132
3Štros JanSKV950124624630--30--29--32--313232d-30--
4Pešek MartinLPM9602232232-------d2928293129282830----
5Vacek JiříSKV960211611628---29-d30---29--------
6Řehořek TomášSKV96013737------37-------------
7Bartoš VojtěchMLA98023030-------------------30
H21
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Kamaryt TomášVPM880737149833-40364033364033--40-3333403328--
2Suchý PetrLPM782035343728303333---36403326--403633--3336
3Rambousek KarelBSO790735138136363640-----4040--303030--3033
4Redlich TomášMAS82003013621820--ddd--2633233328262830333628
5Šilhavý JakubLPM850029940820d302830282633363030--212220--2826
6Kovář JindřichMAS68002854182224--3330283023--302824202126302623
7Pilař KarelBSO78012842843040----30--36--36364036----
8Bartoš LuděkMLA670127838917222830---2830242826242628262824--
9Kolovský FrantišekLPM920225925940---364040--d23-------4040
10Václavík JanVPM87012392541533--d2121--23242430-211824---
11Lhoták LubošMAS9301239239--26-2826232624-1922------2124
12Hegner LukášLPM8104205220----242019202021d212216d15-22-d
13Macura JanMLA93061931931418---24-2428-22-2020d23----
14Vodrážka Ondřej VPM7702185185-----3633---36-----4040--
15Stehlík PetrLPM79031521522426--------------3636-30
16Milota JosefMLA580114114119------23--203323---23---
17Martínek RobertVPM77001361368------22262818-d-1816----
18Kamaryt MichalMLA92051311316d2324-----19d--17dd2121--
19Badura VáclavSKV81011221221621-----212222d-------d20
20Paták PavelKSH8501115115----262222---------2223--
21Knepr LukášBSO940111411471924-------21-------2221
22Popule TomášLPM880311411411------------191919--2422
23Tesař DanielVPM82039393------20---17-2118d17----
24Kunc PetrMLA8801909021------------232422----
25Valeš JiříLPM95026868-----------2840-------
26Kovář VladimírMAS72006868-----------------262319
27Honner JaroslavVPM78026464-17---2324-------------
28Čechura TomášLPM890046462323------------------
29Bína MartinMLA91024545-------------2223-----
30Pova OndřejKRL930442422616------------------
31Vištejn JiříKRL930541411328------------------
32Škroch MichalMLA77054040-------1921-----------
33Bílý MilanJES70013636-----------36--------
34Mareš AlexanderNEJ73002626---26----------------
34Novák Petr SKV82012626------------26-------
36Jiskra MartinSKV88002424---------------24----
37Budín VáclavNEJ87002020---------20----------
38Bouchal RadekVPM85011515-15------------------
38Schimm PetrBSO82021515-------------15-d----
40Motyčka RadekSKV80011414-14------------------
41Les MartinVPM7906121212-------------------
42Pilař KarelMAS5501101010-------------------
43Tengler MartinMLA8901999-------------------
44Vonášek AdamLPM9101555------------dd-----
45Dušek PetrSKV840100-d------------------
46Papež VojtěchSCH930100--d-----------------
47Tošnar Michal SKV780500-----------d--------
H35
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Hasman JanVPM6901388454--4040333640--4040403636dd--4033
2Kovář VladimírMAS7200345433-28363036d363330363333d333336----
3Mareš AlexanderNEJ7300324451332233-283028301930363033---333036d
4Vlašímský RobertSKV720131743326-2323--334026-30-2423232636362836
5Kurz ZdeněkVPM6301305305-242836------283628283628-33dd
6Richtr AlešVPM6601294318-33-26303330-----30263024--2630
7Kamaryt MilošMLA640425733423192221-28-233328262620-17--22-26
8Černý LiborMLA690125538618182422d24222436192423221522172828d-
9Hašek OndřejVPM690224024040---4040-------404040----
10Bína PavelMLA6708229245212126----28202321--16d222324--
11Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206225225---24---36----232224164040--
12Fišar MiroslavKRL72012182331516----26--2120-19212021--3024
13Hájek JiříONO64002092092826-28-------2826242623----
14Šoupa KarelLPM69002002401413-17d2321-22--21d1815132221-20
15Kozelka JanLCV700016116113-20-26--d18dd20-12d112120--
16Dvořák PavelLPM780516016017----2220-242019-d-14---24-
17Milota JosefMLA5801157157---33-----33---302833----
18Bílý MilanJES70011521523636------40---40-------
19Käss PavelBSO7000147147---------26232418---3026--
20Nádeníček JosefNEJ70001301301620--d2624-d2222---------
21Ševčík PetrONO7200123123---20----------d30--3340
22Hotěk PetrNEJ7400103103--3019---2628-----------
24Michalec JanMLA5701101101-------21----21192119----
23Mikeš RomanVPM7002101101-17---21----18--171315----
25Koprnický KamilVPM66029898-23----------d13162026---
26Šustr PavelKSH7001959519142118--------------d23
27Sedláček TomášKRL64018484--------------1914-23-28
28Šilhavý MiroslavLPM5800686830------------20d18----
29Burian JanVPM7105464622-----d--24----------
29Staněk RostislavVPM68014646-------22--------24---
31Polívka VratislavVPM70034545------23------------22
32Soukup DavidSKV76014242------19-23------d----
33Bartovský PavelVPM61014040-40------------------
34Jiroušek PetrLPM700139392415-------d----------
35Bašek DavidMLA70493838-------------141212----
36Beránek JanVPM72023030-30------------------
37Kohoutek Oldřich BSO71002222-----------22--------
38Černý MiroslavLPM75042121----d---21-----------
39Kočandrle PetrVPM7100202020-------------------
40Pavel HorákNEJhora1818--------------18-----
H45
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Staněk RostislavVPM6801343465-363636313328-363233--313235--3333
2Blažek JiříVPM500931442328282826-3033-30-313227---35333131
3Čech PetrSCH6001284284--d28-26262826--3031---3030d29
4Macura JaroslavMLA590322122130------35-30--34-283232---
5Zieba JaroslavNEJ6500221221--26---2430-28-2829---2828--
6Vlach MiroslavSCH6101177177--3040-3636-------35-----
7Kettner VladekBSO640015815832333330-d30-------------
8Michalec JanMLA570114814835-40-----33--------40--
9Hnyk MichalSKV6002143143--------40---37--30-36--
10Janošík LubomírKSH59018383-26--2928--------------
11Řehořek JarošSKV63017575------40--35----------
12Šilhavý MiroslavLPM58007373----3340--------------
13Janovič OndřejSKV59015959----------29---30d----
14Kunc PetrMLA66014040-40------------------
15Frey Jaromír NEJ63003535-----------35--------
16Bína PavelMLA67083333---33----------------
17Dědek MiroslavONO60003232-------32------------
18Suchý VáclavVPM55023030-30------------------
19Štěrba JiříSKV64012828--------28-----------
H55
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Pilař KarelMAS5501400652-36--35404030404036404040404040354040
2Janda JosefKAD470136649033302840---40333640-36363636--3333
3Jirásek JaroslavSCH470134660726334033323333363628d302330333330323630
4Fišák JanMLA440130332736243636---263026dd33263024----
5Bohuslav VáclavLPM420128530630213030---3324----2423303328--
6Fiala MilošKSH48012613042322-22d3028----2424212828--2628
7Sklenář JanMLA420125225228d------2630303622282626----
8Schimm DieterBSO4401249249--2623-----2426282623222328---
9Mágr ZdeněkLCV500024528622202321302826282222d2321-------
10Chotětický VáclavMAS52001941944026---3636----2630-------
11Nykles VladimírVPM470217117124-2426----23-242228-------
12Beránek PetrVPM4502166166-28-------3333-----36--36
13Kubát JaroslavSKV5203136136---24--30-28-28--------26
14Schejbal LadislavSCH5301131131--2120-d242421-----21-----
15Vonášek JiříLPM54011101102123---------33-33------
16Janeček EduardLPM5100100100-------d-2323-----26-28-
17Lisý JanONO42016868-------------222422----
18Hájek JanMAS54016161--3328----------------
19Frey JaromírNEJ41005252--22------------d-30--
20Michalec JanMLA57014040-40------------------
21Urbanec DaliborMLA55903030------------------30-
H65
PořadíJménoReg. č.celkemsumavpmvpmmasmasmlamlamlabsobsokrlkrlskvskvnejnejnejonoonomlamla
1Frey JaromírNEJ4100322352-33-31---353032313232---33-3132
2Lisý JanONO42012752753131----323032--3030-----2930
3Valeška RudolfLCV4700185185-29---30-32-30------31-33-
4Schimm DieterBSO44016363----3132d-------------
5Frühaf LadislavSKV42012828-------28------------