ZÁPADOČESKÁ OBLAST

Oblastní žebříček 2014 - konečný


D10
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Ziebová VeronikaNEJ04503695913333373636d3137333636403734--32322840
2Šauli KateřinaVPM04563664273131------40404033--343730354036
3Bartošová MarieMLA0451356592292931404034343430283328--373135303633
4Postránská AdélaMLA0551329471---d30293729d3328363431313428283330
5Mikešová JulieVPM0455229229--3433----36-30302937------
6Nejedlá KláraONO0450226226----333129312826--------2424
7Křížková MarieMAS0450185185--------263026d2727dd--2326
8Dítková MarkétaSKV0451176176------------31292929--3028
9Jechová AnitaBSO0450147147--27282837d27------------
10Hegnerová AdélaLPM04505959--2930----------------
11Urbánková EvaONO06502626------------------26d
D12
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Černá KateřinaMLA0251B396532363640363640404028404040--4040----
2Marešová KláraNEJ0250B35352633263330333326303636332840403633----
3Staňková RadkaVPM0452B350540303036244024332640263033--33d30363633
4Fišarová EliškaKRL0351B33150140332333-2824242328363636332828--2424
5Richtrová KamilaVPM0451B32038822-3023--3033-30-23--303640332830
6Vítová LucieBSO0250B31435728222440242321363033--------4036
7Nádeníčková IvaNEJ03503125632628262630262823242428243336243036303328
8Kovářová LucieVPM035031047323232228233036283323-30--232633402626
9Křížová DanielaMAS02503085152040192126361619202126212826262428283040
10Petříková AdélaMAS03522414432124182222211922192021262628222024242321
11Kosařová AnetaONO025021921924202019--2020--------26262123
12Zierhutová MichaelaLCV02502002001921-20--2316---17--1921--2222
13Dellingerová AnnaNEJ0351186186--171728202221--2320--18-----
14Urbančíková NelaNEJ0352181181-----19171821-24223030------
15Jirková JitkaBSO0350134134--2118-221817--2018--------
16Slámová BarboraNEJ0251129129----2118--2622----2022----
17Říhová AdélaLPM03508282--------22192219--------
18Ziebová VeronikaNEJ04504444--------------2123----
19Chladová MartinaMLA02502828--28-----------------
20Daňková DominikaSCH025000-----d--------------
D14
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Tokárová ReginaNEJ0151A40060836402840374040404040334037374040----
2Šlechtová TerezaKRL0152B36254240363636--30333636403631273033--3131
3Nádeníčková PavlaNEJ0150B342570282830283126--303336303434362835353434
4Lučanová BarboraMAS0051B31546326242424d36363624282626d2928363030--
5Mudrová LenkaKRL005230944530332630-242830333030332931----2929
6Staňková MarkétaVPM015329647733303333d28242626262828--262628282727
7Horová EliškaBSO01502082082426d26-302628d2424d--------
8Černá KateřinaMLA0251138138----------------32323737
9Trpáková DanielaSCH0151124124----34333324------------
10Lokajíčková KláraVPM00526363--------------3330----
11Biersaková DagmarKRL0051A4040--40-----------------
12Horáková MarieNEJ02522828--------28-----------
D16
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Biersaková DagmarKRL0051A3805642833-36-4036263640404032323336--3640
2Hanáková LenkaKRL9951B36654240403640-2440303333363335-2833--3328
3Kinkorová TerezaLPM9850B352352363640333633--2830----4040----
4Marešová AlexandraNEJ9950B3334973030302440303024303633362835----2833
5Pelcová TerezaMAS98533195873328282633362633262430303028302631332630
6Doležalová DorotkaVPM9950276346---23d26242324262828-30--29293026
7Mikešová AdélaVPM9852233233--3330--283640--d--3630----
8Kroupová EliškaVPM9853183183--2628--3340d28----d28----
9Istvánová KláraMAS9850170170262624-28232122------------
10Tokárová ReginaNEJ0151A140140----------------33314036
11Šťastná JanaMAS9950108108----30282228------------
12Škrlová KristýnaKRL99547575------23---2626--------
D18
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Žandová MarcelaSKV9653B32635631313037d3135-35-3333------3030
2Hlinovská JohanaVPM9751B303303--3231--32333023--28313231----
3Šafrhansová LucieVPM9753234234--2829--2831----30293029----
4Hanáková MagdaKRL9651A168168------------32-3537--3232
5Obytová KateřinaVPM9752131131--3534----------2834----
6Lavičková MichaelaKRL9655116116--------32223131--------
7Peterková VeronikaKRL9755115115---27--3029--29d--------
8Šiková BarboraLPM9650A6868------------3533------
9Kemrová Viktoria PavlínaONO97714949--------2821----------
10Lubinová MarkétaSKV97532727---------------27----
D21
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Urbánková KateřinaONO925029233924233026d-30292626--3130--3232--
2Chvalová VěraLPM94522622623030----363728363233--------
3Kuberková LucieLPM9451239239d--363133-272428------3030--
4Kubínová VeronikaSKV9752222222333636403740--------------
5Šiková BarboraLPM96502202203640----33314040----------
6Šiková KarolínaLPM96512042042833----40343633----------
7Ottová TerezkaJES8651153153---33-----23-313432------
8Doležalová VendulaVPM878715215240-40---------3735------
9Pilařová PetraLPM835114314322--30--26-30-------35---
10Hanáková MagdaKRL9651117117-24---30--3330----------
11Ondrová KateřinaSKV8951112112-----24d-----272833-----
12Gregorová KateřinaBSO81511011012326--d28---24----------
13Kubínová RomanaSKV94528787262833-----------------
14Havlíčková MarkétaVPM8494777720-26-----------31-----
15Honnerová BlankaVPM80517070----3436--------------
16Žandová KateřinaSKV86515252--2428----------------
17Pluháčková MarkétaMLA87504545--------2322----------
18Winkler HannaLPM80513030----------30d--------
19Zayats InnaLPM93532929------------29-------
20Freyová AndreaNEJ89502828--28-----------------
20Žandová MonikaSKV87512828------28-------------
20Václavíková MonikaVPM87502828----------------28---
23Žáková JanaMAS75502626-----26--------------
24Hrzinová HanaONO83502222-22------------------
25Ševčíková PetraONO7450212121-------------------
26Kovalová AlenaBSO8252191919-------------------
27Bartošová JanaMLA705100--------------------
D35
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Lisá MonikaONO67503374153636-33--262433283633--36333328--
2Fišáková HanaMLA7750330330--40--36-36362640-40-----3640
3Kovářová JitkaVPM7350315359---24404021263023-30--33363026--
4Hasmanová LenkaVPM7551303303---30--40404040d4033-40-----
5Kamarytová MartinaMLA6651274338-30-2226---19--243628232626243024
6Staňková MarcelaVPM6951270270------3633--3028--30404033--
7Bohuslavová JanaLPM78522663372421281130203021--2623----20303320
8Bartošová JanaMLA7051263362232333-d231720262417---242424222636
9Sobotová JanaVPM72502532534040-36---28-33------3640--
10Ledererová KamilaLPM73522533742828-2128242219242121263021d-222118-
11Žandová MarieSKV6551238271262626193618--181920161730------
12Ševčíková PetraONO7450231231--3640--2030-363336----d---
13Bínová KathrinMLA675422929321242316-28-22--18152326--19201523
14Šauli IvaVPM7852218218------d232830------28364033
15Hejduková JanaBSO72502082681912--2226--17152422--182116181919
16Kubínová JanaSKV67512072072220301324162317--2319--------
17Postránská RadkaMLA7450205219-----22----14142236171815172321
18Černá MonikaMLA74511982601714-d191719-16172221--2220171524-
19Savičová GabrielaSKV7952195195-22-14-3024-23-28--33----21-
20Krausová MarcelaLCV73511942411615-18--16162016-18242221d--1722
21Pechová IvaLPM6151183254----1815-15131816172020162318161217
22Marešová MarcelaNEJ7450177211-182282314-1414d15132118----1318
23Dítkova JitkaSKV7752163163------------28401530--2030
24Soukupová PetraSKV7851153153----333333-------26---28-
25Kotásková JanaJES7451150150------------26242828--1628
26Richtrová LucieVPM7451147147---20--------19-20222119-26
27Zierhutová MichaelaLCV71511451451816-5--1413---11--1919--1416
28Šustrová HanaKSH7755142142---920191812----1819--1314--
29Bredlerová TerezaSKV7551120120---4-2115-15121920--14-----
30Ševčíková OlgaONO7650101101--2410----2222--d23------
31Kolovská IlonaLPM635291913033-28----------------
32Jandová HanaLCV71508787-1321621d---14-12--------
33Jirsová PavlaKSH72516969---23------------2323--
34Beránková LenkaVPM70516161-19-------20--------22-
35Hašková EvaVPM7352595933--26----------------
36Naporowská MarieBSO795059591517207----------------
37Jandová LenkaKAD72504646------2818------------
38Polívková MarkétaVPM7354333320--------13----------
39Mikešová SimonaVPM74532121--------21d-d--------
40Suchá MichaelaLPM78561717---17----------------
41Hajšmanová GábinaLPM73511414----------------14---
42Ziebová LenkaNEJ72511313------13-------------
42Lokajíčková MiluškaVPM72511313--------------13-----
44Lepší MichaelaNEJ77501212---12----------------
D45
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Opavová StanislavaMLA54513814804036403340-----4036-3736-33364033
2Šoupová JanaLPM685037054130-3323d40334030363030--404036283636
3Tenglerová HelenaMLA6551353573364026263636403628332433--283328303030
4Mágrová IvanaLCV55503255763333302223283628364028263229262626242228
5Tokárová ReginaNEJ6950303393-242418d30d3340-33283031--24262824
6Šplinarová JanaSKV6451264264-22282133-d302426----2430--26-
7Šmejkalová KarlaMLA62562322322823-202224-26--2223--23-21---
8Macurová JanaMLA665720220223--1926-d---21--27-24202220-
9Vejvodová MirkaLPM5750196196---40------3640----4040--
10Žandová MarieSKV6551194194--------------302830333340
11Vašková BlankaMAS6250147147--------23282324------2326
12Huková ŠárkaONO6850132132-21-17--282321--22--------
13Jelínková RadkaMLA6951127127----3026--2230----d---19-
14Kriegelsteinová JelenaONO6450979726---2423-24------------
15Šilhavá JanaLPM59518888-28-36--------------24-
16Janečková EvaLPM61508888-2636-----26-----d-----
17Pechová IvaLPM615178782430-24----------------
18Kubínová JanaSKV67516969--------------3336----
19Kuncová DanielaMLA68516464------30------34------
20Nováková SvatavaSKV53516363---30-33--------------
21Doležalová LucieLPM64504646----------------2323--
22Sklenářová JanaMLA62584343d---------------22-21-
23Martínková VěraVPM53513333--------33-----------
24Bouchalová ZdenaVPM57572828---28----------------
24Papežová JindraSCH65512828----28---------------
26Gabrielová ŠárkaONO59502626----------26---------
D55
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Nováková SvatavaSKV5351356422-33----35403335-40--373335333533
2Gabrielová ŠárkaONO59503213513331--34-32333132-3331---3031--
3Kubátová LenkaSKV555129929931--3337--36---363332--3229--
4Bohuslavová VěraLPM4850238238--303129322826--3230--------
5Savičová IrenaSKV535220720729-32-31--30-28-28--29-00--
6Doležalová LiběnaVPM5950173173---29------3026-30--28-30-
7Nyklová HelenaLKV5151148148------3028------27---3231
8Dlouhá LenkaMAS5150144144-29--2730-24------34d----
9Patáková MáriaKSH5751119119--------2930--29-31d----
10Nyklová JindraLKV53512929------------------d29
D65
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Brabcová JindraLCV475031437234293129313132--303032--32----31
2Zenkerová MilušeLCV45503093953131-31--30312832-303032d31--2929
3Beránková PavlaVPM43502742743733-34----3535-3532d----33-
4Říhová HanaLPM455014614627--27----32d3228--------
5Bohuslavová VěraLPM48509595-----------------313133
6Jedličková JindraVPM4550666629--37----------------
7Horáková MagdalenaNEJ49503030--------30-----------
H10
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Štěrba MarekSKV04013807143640363326363640334036363636363440402836
2Kurz OndřejVPM0503378619403640364033--302633332830403133304040
3Janoch SamuelMLA050236859623-28-33404036403628303340333728283033
4Černý JonášMLA0501354555303326403030333336284040--2829303633-
5Hasman JakubVPM05013376003328232336282626283330284033302736263630
6Šustr OndřejKSH05012814022826242423d2830262426263028--2633--
7Vočeluk DanielONO04022653132624332624---24302424--26---2428
8Bohuslav PepíkLPM04012353012223222222242424--23d----24242324
9Honzík ŠimonBSO0400167167-30-2828-302823-----------
10Stehlík ŠimonLPM050110710724-3030----------23-----
11Kašpar AdamLPM04029292-21--2126--------24-----
12Huk MichaelONO05009191----------d2324d--dd2123
13Mála MatyášMAS08005252------------2626------
14Ječmen MatyášONO06004444------------------2222
15Šoupa MartinLPM05002626-------------------26
15Šimek VojtěchONO04012626------------------26-
17Hofrichtr MatyášMLA040100--------d-----------
18Janoch MikulášMLA072100--------d-----------
19Klein MartinLPM040300-----------------d--
H12
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Tokár RadimNEJ0300B3887143640284033284040303336403636333633403640
2Hasman MarekVPM0201B385476283040-3640----403340403640--4033
3Kurz ŠimonVPM0208B384681403636304036363640403036333340d40363330
4Šauli FilipVPM0301B3213433333----d3036363322----26283036
5Kovář OndřejVPM0200B315443262624363033332828d-28--26303633d26
6Oncirk JanONO0301B30950230283028--283333302830303030332330-28
7Šustr AntonínKSH02012663572222232628302426242824242828------
8Hejduk ZdeněkBSO020126241019242624d22302426262026--212828212124
9Šesták ŠtěpánMLA0302251326---19201723d19242623--282430232822
10Kohoutek OldřichBSO0301244405232321232316262222212218--242624262619
11Křížek FilipMAS030122926721d2033--1920----222619d21192423
12Vendelberger TomášMAS030220922718201921d19--1822----2323--2321
13Křížek JosefMAS0201209278dd1816d21d192120181723-2221192419d
14Knepr TomášBSO02002062062021--22182221--2121------2020
15Milota BřetislavMLA0300185185d--20212318-2019----d2220d22-
16Stehlík PetrMAS0202130130----242621182318----------
17Polívka VratislavVPM020310210224-33------23------22---
18Weissar SamuelLPM0300100100-------17---1926-18--20--
19Ševčík AdamONO03009999d-2222------19-----d-1818
20Ševčík DanielONO02007070---18----1414--24-------
21Trpák JanSCH03016363----d202023------------
22Svatek SamuelSCH02015050----2624--------------
23Dennison JindřichMLA03015050---17----1617----------
24Buša MatějONO02014545------17-1315----------
25Hanák JakubKRL02014343----------2320--------
26Poupa VojtěchLPM03014242--------------20--22--
27Mayer ŠimonKSH02463636----------------1818--
28Kábrt AntonínBSO02213131--------1516----------
29Novák OndřejMLA03031717--------17d----------
H14
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Hasman OndřejVPM0002A393428404040-4036----404035374040----
2Richtr LukášVPM0204A37841136-3637--4040---36--36334040-37
3Vecko JanNEJ0002B35351233363334-403633d-3333-343030d334034
4Solomko AdamBSO0002B3174593030--363030283731d30323126283030--
5Bartoš VáclavMLA0101B3094082828283130243336--30---21d28263629
6Hejduk JanBSO0001300443242426272633--31273624--222333282831
7Dellinger MikulášNEJ01002783242323242933282826--2828--2826----
8Černý JanMAS0100246246----2823d3034342626--2322----
9Hašek AdamVPM0101190190263330------29----2424-24--
10Hlinovský OndraVPM0102152152-26-------37--3029----30-
11Hašek JanVPM0001A141141--------------33363636--
12Rosenbaum OndřejJES00015353------------dddd--2627
13Oncirk JanONO03013333------------------33-
14Svatek DanielSCH01022626----d26--------------
15Václavík MatyášMLA000100--------d-----------
H16
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Zieba JakubNEJ9800322382---31313233323236--31323230--30d
2Macura VítMLA980031731731--2933-31-304031--303032----
3Stárek MartinSCH98018989----2930d30------------
4Hasman OndrejVPM0002A6464------------------3232
5Burian JanVPM99026363--3033----------------
6Bartoš VojtěchMLA9802A3232--32-----------------
H18
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Bartoš VojtěchMLA9802A3273273730-----3035303037--32-3333--
2Frank JiříMAS96003196193428323031322932322832313131303131313231
3Sova FrantišekLPM9702A225225--3032--31353033-34--------
4Pešek MartinLPM96022052052932----33282826-29--------
5Macura VítMLA98008888----------------292930-
6Řehořek TomášSKV96016565-35---30--------------
7Zieba JakubNEJ9800313131-------------------
8Vacek JiříSKV9602272727-------------------
8Kocián PetrLPM96092727-----------27--------
H21
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Valeš JiříLPM950237753024403633d36304036334040--3333--4036
2Kamaryt TomášVPM88073725503033-26-4036332336--3336363640363640
3Pilař KarelBSO780132132136362430----3030-36----264033-
4Redlich TomášMAS820031751126281621--3330262836333633302328302628
5Rambousek KarelBSO7907309309283028284030--3326------3333--
6Suchý PetrLPM7820294364332422243633282628-----2624--3030
7Kolovský FrantišekLPM9202272272---36--40364040----4040----
8Šilhavý JakubLPM850024129619232116332624232224-23------2220
9Václavík JanVPM8701233285161826-2424--1822--232823202122--
10Kovář JindřichMAS680023130321201418--2222--2824--202222242422
11Badura VáclavSKV8101219227819----231921d30222022--2320--
12Martinek RobertVPM770020925312-2314--19202019--2224--20182121
13Popule TomášLPM8803208208-1320-3022----3326--d192421--
14Macura JanMLA930620821911-1820--2024--24----2117232318
15Lhoták LubošMAS9301185185141717d-23-2119202628--------
16Pova OndřejKRL930417617623263023--21-------d30---23
17Bouchal JiříVPM844916016040-40---------4040------
18Vištejn JiříKRL9305156156------26-------24263026-24
19Stehlík PetrLPM790312512520-3322--------28-22-----
20Kamaryt MichalMLA9205122122---11-------18192017d1819--
21Tesař DanielVPM8203120120131610---------21231918----
22Hasman JanVPM6901118118----------------36282826
23Šulc MarekMAS9300118118----2319--17172319--------
24Hegner LukášLPM810410910910151282620--------18-----
25Ritter AlešONO7401103103--------2423----2828----
26Rauch TomášVPM85018585--1510--------3030------
27Rauch StanislavVPM82018080--199--------2626------
28Anděl RobertVPM8001737317-11---------24-21-----
29Bartoš LuděkMLA6701676718211315----------------
30Milota JosefMLA580163632222-19----------------
31Novák PetrSKV82016161-------28-----------33
32Čechura TomášLPM89005151---------21-30--------
33Suchý LiborLPM80035151---12--------------2019
34Brož JanLPM89035151---13-----18-20--------
35Honner JaroslavVPM78025050----2228--------------
36Ryjáček JanLPM80044949---6------2221--------
37Vodrážka OndřejVPM77024040---40----------------
38Knepr LukášBSO94013838912-17----------------
39Vonášek AdamLPM91013737d-97------21---------
40Paták MartinKSH86003636----------------1917--
41Kunc PetrMLA88012828----28---------------
42Mareš AlexanderNEJ73012121-----21--------------
43Bouchal RadekVPM85492121---d---------21------
44Tošner MichalVPM78032121714------------------
45Nejedlý LadislavONO75011818------18-------------
46Les MartinVPM7906151515-------------------
47Gabriel VojtěchONO870200--------dd----------
H35
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Hasman JanVPM69013814683328-33364036-40264036404040-----
2Kurz ZdeněkVPM6301361469d--2640333340-d362233-303036304040
3Kovář VladimírVPM72003404342424-2824362233---26--363640363336
4Ševčík PetrONO720031131136362436-----4023243036--26---
5Hájek JiříONO640030742630303624--24282436-23363324243024--
6Mareš AlexanderNEJ73003023752626d2326-d30333324302830----3630
7Vlašímský RobertSKV7201298360-33-16-30232436303333--2823--2823
8Bohuslav VáclavLPM7206295347--333030262636--3028----28282626
9Milota JosefMLA5801267267-----2840----40--232824263028
10Richtr AlešVPM660124024028-40---3022-28-2026-2026----
11Fišar MiroslavKRL720124035320172822-22-202620261924261819--2422
12Hašek OndřejVPM69022372374040-40----------21332340--
13Sedláček TomášKRL64012323051623-19282121233024----19202022-19
14Černý LiborMLA69012223532122-202323182123211817--222116232321
15Černý MiroslavLPM75041931932221-1722dd-20d22-21-15-14-19-
16Šustr PavelKSH700118921619162313d16201922171914----18d--
17Bartoš LuděkMLA6701186186----33-28-------26-3333-33
18Dvořák PavelLPM780518321218142215-15--1915-152223--1519--
19Käss PavelBSO70001791792320------21232821----2221--
20Nádeníček JosefNEJ7000162162171830102119------2324------
21Nejedlý LadislavONO7501157157----2024-262818--------2120
22Dítko JanSKV7301129129------------20281718--2224
23Kroupa ŠtěpánVPM69049797----------2018--162221---
24Bína PavelMLA67089797-----20----------19202018
25Kamaryt MilošMLA64048989-19-181917-----16--------
26Kozelka JanLCV70008686dd219d13d--141712--d----d
27Ječmen VladimírONO79008080---12---181719----14-----
28Les MartinVPM79067373--------------3340----
29Jiroušek PetrLPM70016161--2614------21-----d---
30Křížek FilipMAS78005050-----------1319-dd--18d
31Polívka VratislavVPM70033333---------16------17---
32Soukup DavidSKV73003131-----14-------------17
33Honzík TomášBSO71013131-15------16-----------
34Jedlička KarelLPM77092222---------22----------
35Beránek JanVPM72022121---21----------------
36Petruš MarekMLA75001919------19-------------
37Amrich MiroslavMAS70001818-----18--------------
37Horák PavelNEJ73011818--------18-----------
39Pávek JiříNEJ77001515--------15-----------
40Burian JanVPM71051111---11----------------
H45
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Staněk RostislavVPM68013655544036-40303033333330-36--343333403340
2Šoupa KarelLPM6900320502-2428302426282428283633--314028332833
3Bína PavelMLA670831031033403336---36--30403230------
4Šilhavý MiroslavLPM5800304304----363640404040------36-36-
5Blažek JiříVPM50092954172330d262128-26303328283028--303026d
6Macura JaroslavMLA590328228230--3328-26---33--24-30262824-
7Pech JiříLPM54022674242626-282222-22262326242826292823d2124
8Čech PetrSCH600124628624---2023232324262426--27---2026
9Kamaryt MilošMLA6404224224------------354037364036--
10Zieba JaroslavNEJ6500158158-28-22192022--24---23------
11Řehořek JarošSKV6301152152-----40--3636--------40-
12Novák PetrMLA6700124124--------23-------24262328
13Frey JaromírNEJ630012312336333024----------------
14Vlach MiroslavSCH6101119119----26333030------------
15Dědek MiroslavONO600010310328---2324-28------------
16Štěrba JiříSKV64019494---23-19------------2230
17Kunc PetrMLA66017272------36------36------
18Hnyk MichalSKV60026666---------d-30---d---36
19Michalec JanMLA57015757----33-24-------------
20Černý LiborMLA69014040--40-----------------
20Milota JosefMLA58014040----40---------------
20Bartoš LuděkMLA67014040----------40---------
23Koprnický KamilVPM66023636--36-----------------
24Kroupa ŠtěpánVPM69043333-------------33------
25Beránek PetrVPM45023030------------------30-
26Klepáček PavelMAS68012121-----21--------------
H55
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Jirásek JaroslavSCH4701367367--3526d37d3640404040----33-40-
2Fišák JanMLA44013304892330-24d343333--28243030333236373032
3Sklenář JanMLA420132242233233223--302630283030----40343330
4Janda JosefKAD47012912913633-21--3630--3628------3635
5Mágr ZdeněkLCV50002915232121281636292824262626222626313024272828
6Fiala MilošKSH4801262262302230204031--3330d26--------
7Beránek PetrVPM45022612612636-22----3636-333636------
8Kubát JaroslavSKV520320920924--17d--28---232828--3031--
9Pilař KarelMAS55011901904040-30--4040------------
10Nykles VladimírVPM47021701702226-19----2424------2629--
11Otta PavelJES4601163163---28-----33-363333------
12Michalec JanMLA5701113113---33--------4040------
13Janeček EduardLPM51008585-28------28-----29-----
14Vonášek JiříLPM54016161----------33-----28---
15Schejbal LadislavSCH53016060----3327--------------
16Chotětický VáclavMAS520052522824------------------
17Šilhavý MiroslavLPM58004040---40----------------
18Hájek JanMAS54013636---36----------------
19Tichy PavelLCV54002626------------------26-
20Křenek JaroslavVPM44011818---18----------------
21Dolezal JanVPM570100------------------d-
H65
PořadíJménoReg. č.lic.celkemsumajesjesvpmvpmmasmasbsobsomlamlakrlkrllpmlpmnejnejkshkshonoono
1Bohuslav VáclavLPM4201309309--313129303232--2932------2835
2Lisý JanONO42012332332830------3131--29292629----
3Frey JaromírNEJ410021821832---33323030--3130--------
4Fiala MilošKSH4801198198------------31314034--3230
5Jirásek JaroslavSCH47011981983532------------3037-32-32
6Schimm DieterBSO4401160160--------------36d31303528
7Valeška RudolfLCV470015215230---31-----33---28---30-
8Sklenář JanMLA4201130130------------33333331----